Fecha de entrada

capacidades - salas disponibles

AXOR - Feria Hotel AXOR FeriaIcono CoctailIcono BanqueteIcono TeatroIcono EscuelaIcono UIcono Imperial
 
 m2CocktailBanqueteTeatroEscuelaUImperial
AXOR - Feria Manises93705090603540
AXOR - Feria El Prat98705090603540
AXOR - Feria Sondika98705090603540
AXOR - Feria Manises+El Prat191150100140855560
AXOR - Feria Manises+El Prat+Sondika2902501502001207580
AXOR - Feria Manises+El Prat+Sondika+Concorde600500350----

* Todas nuestras salas disponen de luz natural.

Créditos